Sign in to join the team.



Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1491 with 22.799 pts in 2021

Country place: 37

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
109VULNCON CTF 202110.00000.000*
1021MetaCTF CyberGames 20211075.00001.741
192ISITDTU CTF 2021 Quals10.00000.154
238TFC CTF 2021237.00001.302
108Damncon 2021280.00001.505
209Balsn CTF 202150.00000.566
518N1CTF 202168.00000.472
361K3RN3LCTF100.00000.285
146Winja CTF | c0c0n 2021100.00000.753
163DUNGEON - BSides Ahmedabad CTF 2021157.00001.127
335DamCTF 2021741.00002.296
155CTF Internacional MetaRed 2021 - 3rd STAGE300.00000.000
255BuckeyeCTF 2021116.00000.529
517ASIS CTF Quals 202120.00000.742
348DEADFACE CTF1124.00002.604
207SPbCTF's Student CTF 2021 Quals80.00000.524
309Digital Overdose 2021 Autumn CTF525.00001.647
227TSG CTF 2021200.00001.771
165Tamil CTF 2021664.00000.447
651DownUnderCTF 2021 (Online)900.00001.377
233Sunshine CTF 202111.00000.204
138PBjar CTF '212329.00004.234
135COMPFEST CTF 2021100.00000.490
608CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2021185.00000.451
372TMUCTF 2021100.00000.190
143GrabCON CTF 2021900.00003.292
376FwordCTF 202110.00000.076
125YauzaCTF 202170.00000.180
314corCTF 2021700.00001.352
3480CTF/TCTF 2021 Quals 24.00000.475
596Hack-A-Sat 2 Qualifiers26.00000.274
456WeCTF 202110.00000.083
296THC CTF 202111.00000.118
636BCACTF 2.0275.00000.566
431S.H.E.L.L. CTF100.00000.529
428Pwn2Win CTF 202150.00000.806
538DCTF 2021500.00001.225
153WPICTF 2021150.00001.308
297S4CTF 202116.00000.127
395UMDCTF 2021201.00000.221
468PlaidCTF 20211.00000.229
336HackPack CTF 202151.00000.495
329Midnight Sun CTF 2021 Quals58.00000.717
502RITSEC CTF 2021160.00000.509
584ångstromCTF 2021310.00002.331
269FooBar CTF 2021101.00000.352
420UMassCTF 2021100.00000.357
255Securinets CTF Quals 202150.00000.292
490LINE CTF 202150.00000.214
517UTCTF 2021610.00000.657
344zer0pts CTF 2021107.00000.576
218Union CTF 2021110.00000.529
1029Tenable CTF 2021325.00001.093
347TrollCAT CTF 202150.00000.180
887DiceCTF 20211.00000.033
641justCTF [*] 202050.00000.343
219Cyber Grabs CTF 0x0225.00000.197
357BambooFox CTF 20211.00000.072
196*CTF 2021242.00000.649
144Real World CTF 3rd41.00000.718

Overall rating place: 2385 with 13.843 pts in 2020

Country place: 55

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
234Brixel CTF winter edition290.00000.000
407VULNCON CTF 2020100.00000.217
467X-MAS CTF 202069.00000.000
377pbctf 20201.00000.070
41CTF Metared UNLP.EDU.AR Stage155.00000.842
441HITCON CTF 202050.00001.194
228Dragon CTF 202042.00001.268
662Newark Academy CTF 2020650.00001.203
621CyberYoddha CTF 2020225.00000.438
732Syskron Security CTF 2020120.00000.509
792N1CTF 202069.00000.271
308Hacktober CTF1355.00003.824
142e-Jornadas 2020400.00001.724
681DamCTF 2020100.00000.258
722DarkCTF101.00000.128
215EKOPARTY CTF 2020678.00001.225
632TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 202033.00000.806
539DownUnderCTF 2020510.00000.939
722CSAW CTF Qualification Round 202055.00000.818
64 CONFidence CTF 2020 Finals22.00000.519
486GACTF42.00000.000
370RESTCON CTF4.00000.017
69ByteCTF 3950.00000.000
415Hacker's Playground 202025.00000.219
973DawgCTF150.00000.341

Team members