Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 7908 with 4.293 pts in 2021

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
147Crypto CTF 202160.00000.738
478Zh3r0 CTF V21.00000.047
615Pwn2Win CTF 202150.00000.747
1042DCTF 202150.00000.141
198VolgaCTF 2021 Qualifier1.00000.174
456BambooFox CTF 20211.00000.058
1410xL4ughCTF550.00002.388

Overall rating place: 575 with 56.115 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
487hxp CTF 202019.00000.414
167BSides Algiers 2021 Quals5.00000.164
586HITCON CTF 202050.00001.139
400Balsn CTF 2020110.00000.393
462Square CTF 20201.00000.091
117Sunshine CTF 2020343.00002.384
107KipodAfterFree CTF 202030.00000.383
116Newark Academy CTF 20203351.00006.220
151CyberYoddha CTF 20204225.00007.763
27Ledger Donjon CTF 2020602.00000.000
224RaziCTF 2020263.00000.235
758MetaCTF CyberGames 2020950.00001.460
169Hack The Vote 20201.00000.152
73Syskron Security CTF 20202140.00008.819
670N1CTF 202069.00000.280
515Hacktober CTF600.00001.704
79DamCTF 20202263.00005.341
426TastelessCTF 20201.00000.063
91BsidesBOS CTF2002.00004.423
47BalCCon2k20 CTF573.00001.900
48Evlz CTF 3.051.00001.027
157HACON_CTF230.00001.094
330DarkCTF1411.00001.402
146TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 2020280.00006.185
660DownUnderCTF 2020320.00000.598
700CSAW CTF Qualification Round 202055.00000.821
72COMPFEST CTF 2020926.00000.000
20 CONFidence CTF 2020 Finals485.00004.083
183FwordCTF 20201015.00001.431
375Google Capture The Flag 202098.00001.566
46PoseidonCTF 1st Edition1208.00003.686
236UNICORN CTF 202050.00000.099
155InCTF 2020300.00001.143
607HacktivityCon CTF465.00001.189
227CyBRICS CTF 2020250.00000.987
4193kCTF-2020262.00000.655
1008csictf 202010.00000.017
277UIUCTF 2020100.00000.335
62CCTF 2020286.00001.885
202TSG CTF 202050.00000.363
146ASIS CTF Quals 2020135.00002.256
3740CTF/TCTF 2020 Quals 12.00000.396
175redpwnCTF 20205241.00005.602
591Zh3r0 CTF60.00000.095
1209NahamCon CTF330.00001.108
700HSCTF 7720.00001.069
1116Hack-A-Sat Qualifiers10.00000.085
550DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020200.00002.821
466S㎩mAndFlags Uけimate w呎は屸de C㏊mᒆonship Teaser ꕫꕫ - ㎩㏚i㎄ Edition10.00000.090
355Tiger King CTF270.00000.000
750Houseplant CTF 2020475.00000.363
833WPICTF 20201.00000.045
945PlaidCTF 20201.00000.113
394Hexion CTF 2020 Online 50.00000.140
579DawgCTF495.00001.085
400TG:HACK 2020778.00001.752
527Midnight Sun CTF 2020 Quals55.00000.282
243VolgaCTF 2020 Qualifier300.00002.472
215TAMUctf 20201069.00000.000
207SuSeC CTF 202027.00000.346
311CONFidence CTF 2020 Teaser9.00000.206
171b01lers CTF202.00000.829
541ångstromCTF 2020665.00003.993
108zer0pts CTF 2020460.00001.150
428UTCTF 2020301.00000.301
215Aero CTF 2020100.00000.441
68BSidesSF 2020 CTF240.00000.904
159Pragyan CTF 2020110.00000.997
360SarCTF by Saratov State University309.00000.325
19VeniVidiVici1070.00000.000
407NeverLAN CTF 20201180.00001.189
999nullcon HackIM 20201.00000.042

Overall rating place: 411 with 58.348 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
435BambooFox CTF31.00000.000
930OverTheWire Advent Bonanza 20191.00000.027
296RITSEC CTF 2019579.00001.009
164Pwn2Win CTF 2019124.00001.560
369Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 2019225.00000.000
26BackdoorCTF 2019481.00007.040
120TastelessCTF 20191.00000.213
174Hack.lu CTF 2019175.00001.794
415SECCON 2019 Online CTF106.00000.746
131HITCON CTF 2019 Quals250.00004.699
447Rooters CTF10.00000.079
499Syskron Security CTF 201970.00000.239
89Layer7 CTF 2019100.00000.845
585Balsn CTF 2019106.00000.374
159BSides Delhi CTF 201920.00000.182
103PwnThyBytes CTF 20191.00000.246
291Teaser Dragon CTF 201968.00000.782
44InCTF 20191101.00005.819
181SEC-T CTF 201979.00000.430
155Newark Academy CTF 20193910.000010.881
297Real World CTF 2019 Quals34.00000.395
1009CSAW CTF Qualification Round 20191.00000.050
191DefCamp CTF Qualification 20193.00000.132
151Affinity CTF 2019 - Quals361.00001.214
439N1CTF 201912.00000.098
50Chaos Communication Camp 2019331.00002.494
162Saudi CTF300.00000.000
195redpwnCTF 2019695.00001.336
606Crypto CTF 201920.00000.147
587CyBRICS CTF Quals 201910.00000.109
40peaCTF 20196550.00000.000
278ISITDTU CTF 2019 Quals10.00000.100
180Google Capture The Flag 2019 (Quals)172.00004.094
292HSCTF 62471.00003.360
208Facebook CTF 2019607.00000.771
327Security Fest 201966.00000.448
138RCTF 2019121.00000.639
639DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019100.00001.649
338TSG CTF100.00000.373
348INS'hAck 2019149.00000.938
313UUTCTF 201950.00000.325
51Blaze CTF 2019840.00006.489
86ASIS CTF Quals 2019237.00003.283
131ångstromCTF 2019970.00004.278
151PlaidCTF 2019351.00006.387
556WPICTF 20196.00000.057
185Byte Bandits CTF 201951.00000.492
226CBM CTF 20195.00000.107
168SpamAndFlags Teaser 201910.00000.226
26AceBear Security Contest 2019931.00003.061
637SwampCTF 201910.00000.061
121Midnight Sun CTF 2019 Quals307.00001.205
428ENCRYPT CTF126.00000.721
247Sunshine CTF 2019105.00000.800
143b00t2root '19259.00001.008
378VolgaCTF 2019 Qualifier100.00000.905
1740CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals75.00001.561
528CONFidence CTF 2019 Teaser1.00000.056
193UTCTF 20191150.00001.168
70Aero CTF 2019550.00002.307
218BSidesSF 2019 CTF113.00000.562
522TAMUctf 193173.00005.301
103nullcon HackIM 2019485.00001.601

Team members