Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 3650 with 9.841 pts in 2021

Country place: 57

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
71Pwn2Win CTF 2021253.00004.269
400ångstromCTF 2021520.00003.892
56LINE CTF 2021200.00001.086
1361Tenable CTF 2021175.00000.593

Overall rating place: 445 with 73.272 pts in 2020

Country place: 16

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
479HITCON CTF 202050.00001.177
572KipodAfterFree CTF 20205.00000.068
12Newark Academy CTF 20209726.000019.335
223CyberSecurityRumble CTF700.00001.890
124Hack.lu CTF 2020474.00008.656
977Syskron Security CTF 202020.00000.104
115SECCON 2020 Online CTF174.00002.981
53TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 2020893.000019.430
84 CONFidence CTF 2020 Finals22.00000.426
33Hacker's Playground 2020457.00003.668
116ASIS CTF Quals 2020192.00003.136
7070CTF/TCTF 2020 Quals 12.00000.271
832020 Defenit CTF714.00001.239
233HSCTF 72246.00003.331
85Pwn2Win CTF 2020303.00004.709
1075TJCTF 202025.00000.216
995DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020100.00001.417
338X-MAS GTF 20207.00000.000
73Securinets CTF Quals 20201796.00003.246
168TAMUctf 20201572.00000.000
53SuSeC CTF 2020209.00002.227
104CONFidence CTF 2020 Teaser46.00000.881
98b01lers CTF500.00001.956
580ångstromCTF 2020590.00003.545
90UTCTF 20202737.00002.486
53Aero CTF 20201144.00004.215
817NeverLAN CTF 2020210.00000.215
404HackTM CTF Quals 202075.00000.236
280Insomni'hack teaser 202072.00001.913

Overall rating place: 670 with 37.525 pts in 2019

Country place: 29

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
121watevrCTF 2019306.00001.516
80TUCTF 20197592.000015.593
478RITSEC CTF 2019221.00000.402
54ASIS CTF Finals 2019297.00006.478
507Real World CTF 2019 Quals34.00000.360
348TokyoWesterns CTF 5th 2019101.00002.936
209redpwnCTF 2019630.00001.214
307Crypto CTF 201920.00000.186
419DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2019120.00002.008
124INS'hAck 2019449.00002.808
329PlaidCTF 2019100.00001.930
332WPICTF 2019100.00000.360
2800CTF/TCTF 2019 Quals1.00000.299
254BSidesSF 2019 CTF90.00000.454
808TAMUctf 191543.00002.588

Overall rating place: 1910 with 9.814 pts in 2018

Country place: 49

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
563CTFZone 2018 Quals1.00000.047
365Meepwn CTF Quals 2018100.00000.309
194DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2018307.00005.559
245PlaidCTF 20181.00000.388
96ASIS CTF Quals 2018313.00003.510

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
redpwnCTF 2019Bronze Ropchain [50]read writeup
HSCTF 6Hard Heap [480]read writeup
WhiteHat Grand Prix 2018 – Qualspwn01 [160]read writeup