Also known as
  • N3wb13_1n_CTF
  • N3b13_S0l0
  • Ju5t_f0r_fuN
Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Just for fun. Newbie in CTF. Solo.

Plan to participate in CTF events

NameDate
NITECTFDec. 10, 2021, noon
VULNCON CTF 2021Dec. 4, 2021, 10:30 a.m.
MetaCTF CyberGames 2021Dec. 3, 2021, 8 p.m.

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 761 with 42.298 pts in 2021

Country place: 11

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
130Balsn CTF 202150.00000.673
180K3RN3LCTF400.00001.003
57DUNGEON - BSides Ahmedabad CTF 2021372.00002.745
704DamCTF 2021100.00000.335
139UUTCTF 2021100.00000.610
59Killer Queen CTF 20213651.00008.962
104BuckeyeCTF 2021538.00002.241
117Jornadas 20211469.00002.432
773DEADFACE CTF115.00000.287
173Digital Overdose 2021 Autumn CTF1251.00003.876
223TSG CTF 2021200.00001.774
86Tamil CTF 20212008.00001.257
20Sunshine CTF 2021463.00005.555
8COMPFEST CTF 20212967.000012.454

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
COMPFEST CTF 2021Hospital Donation [479]read writeup
COMPFEST CTF 2021Pave The Way [436]read writeup