Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 439 with 54.625 pts in 2021

Country place: 5

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
269CSAW CTF Qualification Round 2021950.00002.201
80corCTF 20213095.00005.936
86Really Awesome CTF 20212350.00005.712
158RaRCTF 2021970.00001.628
172RTLxHA CTF 2145.00001.129
88UIUCTF 2021949.00002.321
93ImaginaryCTF 20212105.00004.843
117Lexington Informatics Tournament CTF 20212122.00006.444
120HSCTF 87614.000010.578
96BCACTF 2.03100.00006.227
91S.H.E.L.L. CTF1787.00008.736
103FreedomCTF Spring 202195.00000.000

Team members

Team writeups

EventTaskAction
Securebug.se CTF Loki 2021Fortune [562]read writeup
Securebug.se CTF Loki 2021The Code [730]read writeup