Sign in to join the team.

no logo

Participated in CTF events

Overall rating place: 1855 with 18.864 pts in 2021

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
210HITCON CTF 202192.00001.675
854MetaCTF CyberGames 20211625.00002.625
340BCACTF 2.01100.00002.183
248DCTF 20211450.00003.520
474DawgCTF 202155.00000.229
423HeroCTF v3136.00000.526
146TAMUctf 2021450.00001.896
79S4CTF 2021187.00000.824
221UMDCTF 2021951.00000.867
449PlaidCTF 20211.00000.238
354HackPack CTF 202151.00000.491
326Midnight Sun CTF 2021 Quals58.00000.718
249RITSEC CTF 2021890.00002.644
213b01lers CTF100.00000.314
390FooBar CTF 20211.00000.058
558UMassCTF 202150.00000.193
116Securinets CTF Quals 202150.00000.488
501LINE CTF 202150.00000.213
204BlueHens CTF 20215.00000.122
228vishwaCTF 2021893.00001.028
502UTCTF 2021700.00000.746
3324NahamCon CTF 202150.00000.050
175DaVinciCTF 202195.00000.916
143White-Hats Break the Syntax CTF5.00000.191
765zer0pts CTF 202150.00000.268
440darkCON CTF100.00000.200
242Union CTF 2021100.00000.480
828Tenable CTF 2021450.00001.511
886DiceCTF 20211.00000.033

Overall rating place: 989 with 35.511 pts in 2020

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
175Brixel CTF winter edition368.00000.000
149VULNCON CTF 2020500.00000.967
303hxp CTF 202019.00000.531
108BSides Algiers 2021 Quals50.00000.378
667X-MAS CTF 202010.00000.000
222ASIS CTF Finals 202020.00000.789
187DefCamp CTF 2020 Online50.00000.411
321pbctf 20201.00000.082
276Balsn CTF 2020110.00000.421
240Sunshine CTF 2020123.00000.881
320KipodAfterFree CTF 20205.00000.102
309Newark Academy CTF 20201826.00003.357
154CyberYoddha CTF 20204175.00007.671
98RaziCTF 20203398.00001.997
177Hack The Vote 20201.00000.146
635N1CTF 202069.00000.282
606Hacktober CTF447.00001.273
83e-Jornadas 2020900.00003.804
87BSides Delhi CTF 2020100.00000.524
455SECCON 2020 Online CTF51.00000.851
554DamCTF 2020100.00000.266
242b01lers CTF bootcamp725.00002.885
127BsidesBOS CTF1580.00003.471
114BalCCon2k20 CTF49.00000.334
67Evlz CTF 3.01.00000.363
413TokyoWesterns CTF 6th 202033.00000.890
748DownUnderCTF 2020210.00000.401
672CSAW CTF Qualification Round 202055.00000.824
65 CONFidence CTF 2020 Finals22.00000.513
324FwordCTF 2020261.00000.409
209Crypto CTF 202053.00000.416
171PoseidonCTF 1st Edition200.00000.666
344WMCTF 202065.00000.185
590HacktivityCon CTF480.00001.227
496CyBRICS CTF 2020100.00000.401
413csictf 20201667.00001.795
364UIUCTF 202020.00000.115
443CCTF 202017.00000.143
314rgbCTF 2020785.00000.880
471ASIS CTF Quals 202020.00000.406
4750CTF/TCTF 2020 Quals 12.00000.340
825redpwnCTF 2020777.00000.839
132UUTCTF 2020125.00000.615
145Zh3r0 CTF1705.00001.798
521NahamCon CTF940.00003.147
682HSCTF 7720.00001.070
267castorsCTF20450.00000.887
74Ugra CTF Quals 2020350.00001.770
441TJCTF 2020225.00001.813
1076DEF CON CTF Qualifier 2020100.00001.412
635SharkyCTF60.00000.166
434S㎩mAndFlags Uけimate w呎は屸de C㏊mᒆonship Teaser ꕫꕫ - ㎩㏚i㎄ Edition10.00000.094
658De1CTF 202027.00000.094
210Tiger King CTF590.00000.000
218Houseplant CTF 20203596.00002.627
97UMDCTF 20201600.00002.561
650WPICTF 20201.00000.056
488PlaidCTF 20201.00000.206
344Hexion CTF 2020 Online 50.00000.149
839DawgCTF220.00000.492
272TG:HACK 20201035.00002.340
331AUCTF 20203498.00002.017
403Securinets CTF Quals 2020100.00000.235
176riftCTF820.00003.224
441TAMUctf 2020150.00000.000
131SuSeC CTF 202027.00000.413
164CONFidence CTF 2020 Teaser9.00000.278
516b01lers CTF2.00000.050
1223ångstromCTF 2020105.00000.647
401zer0pts CTF 2020100.00000.262
257UTCTF 2020491.00000.493
99Pragyan CTF 2020250.00002.172
239SarCTF by Saratov State University1366.00001.279
169NeverLAN CTF 20202745.00002.766
130Codegate CTF 2020 Preliminary77.00000.280
766nullcon HackIM 20201.00000.053
464HackTM CTF Quals 202025.00000.111
403riceteacatpanda900.00000.657
493Insomni'hack teaser 202036.00000.969

Overall rating place: 2602 with 9.224 pts in 2019

PlaceEventCTF pointsRating points
183BambooFox CTF154.00000.000
157#kksctf open 2019400.00000.799
306Inferno CTF 2019132.00000.778
52wtftime.org CTF1.00000.483
55UTC-CTF 2019 Teaser712.00000.000
155KipodAfterFree CTF 201931.00000.849
439watevrCTF 201944.00000.245
695X-MAS CTF 2019101.00000.154
155CTFZone 2019 Quals1.00000.220
383TUCTF 20192313.00004.718
500RITSEC CTF 2019211.00000.384
251Newbie CTF(N-CTF) 2019844.00000.000
96BackdoorCTF 20191.00000.593

Team members

There is no registered members of this team. Click on "I'm in the team" - be the first.