Sat, 12 Oct. 2019, 02:00 UTC — Mon, 14 Oct. 2019, 02:00 UTC 

On-line

HITCON CTF event.

Format: Jeopardy Jeopardy

Official URL: https://ctf.hitcon.org/

This event's future weight is subject of public voting!

Future weight: 98.11 

Rating weight: 92.94 

Event organizers 

Let's get fun again with HITCON CTF 2019 qualification and final!

Time for qualification is Oct 12 10:00 AM ~ Oct 14 10:00 AM (GMT+8, 48 hours)

Top 10 international teams and top 2 Taiwan teams will be invited to HITCON CTF Final on Dec 14-15. (Onsite Attack & Defense in Taipei)
Venue: Taipei New Horizon. No.88, Yanchang Rd., Xinyi Dist., Taipei City 110, Taiwan
Type: Attack & Defense ( 4 Players / Team )
- Currently 2019 HITCON CTF Qualifying Contests:
The champions of the following contests will be pre-qualified directly for the final in December.
1. Balsn CTF 2019
2. TrendMicro CTF 2019

The champion of HITCON CTF Final will be qualified for DEFCON CTF 2020.

Prizes

Awards in Final:
1st place: $10,000 USD
2nd place: $5,000 USD
3rd place: $2,000 USD
Special award for Top 1 Taiwan team: $1,000 USD

Scoreboard

660 teams total

PlaceTeamCTF pointsRating points
1 A*0*E 5824.000185.880
2 Balsn 5731.000137.926
3 Plaid Parliament of Pwning 5731.000122.436
4 LC↯BC 5542.000111.675
5 Tea Deliverers 5518.000106.645
6 TokyoWesterns 5248.00099.238
7 !SpamAndHex 5076.00094.280
8 Dragon Sector 4827.00088.647
9 pwnPHOfun 4805.00087.005
10 r3kapig 4786.00085.669
11 RPISEC 4577.00081.489
12 Shellphish 4573.00080.721
13 r00timentary 4493.00078.849
14 LeaveCat-PLUS 4415.00077.094
15 Bushwhackers 4145.00072.342
16 CodeRed+GYG 4127.00071.668
17 KaisHackGoN 4110.00071.055
18 perfect blue 3867.00066.873
19 binja 3626.00062.756
20 p4 3563.00061.506
21 Never Stop Exploiting 3538.00060.885
22 0daysober 3313.00057.094
23 10sec 3265.00056.144
24 BalsiFox 3160.00054.300
25 OSUSEC 3052.00052.422
26 dcua 2950.00050.651
27 justCatTheFish 2884.00049.465
28 Nbz 2879.00049.263
29 oylo 2737.00046.882
30 Flagiarism 2616.00044.844
31 Nu1L 2599.00044.473
32 WE_0WN_Y0U 2576.00044.012
33 Black Bauhinia 2572.00043.861
34 Corrupted Pwnis 2465.00042.070
35 The Flat Network Society 2327.00039.790
36 pepC 2276.00038.902
37 Epic Leet Team 2180.00037.301
38 Hayyim & $wag 2065.00035.399
39 Defenit 1920.00033.023
40 NOPS 1795.00030.968
41 Made In MIM 1787.00030.784
42 mode13h 1753.00030.187
43 badfirmware 1702.00029.322
44 bi0s 1673.00028.810
45 SIGFLAG 1647.00028.348
46 TSG 1608.00027.681
47 noraneco 1440.00024.957
48 seeker 1421.00024.613
49 HATS Singapore 1368.00023.727
50 0x90r00t 1325.00023.003
51 Blue-Whale 1315.00022.807
52 PFS 1265.00021.974
53 CyKOR 1218.00021.191
54 bootplug 1178.00020.520
55 STT 1178.00020.488
56 null2root 1159.00020.155
57 OpenToAll 1147.00019.934
58 LosFuzzys 1130.00019.635
59 0x1 1053.00018.379
60 PROMWAD 1019.00017.810
61 Smyghalloumi 1013.00017.689
62 BitWornHats 1003.00017.505
63 admin' 968.00016.923
64 Harekaze 953.00016.660
65 savelife 930.00016.271
66 FireShell 927.00016.201
67 Pwnium 925.00016.148
68 uomisc 923.00016.096
69 Dogville 919.00016.012
70 Mashiro 823.00014.461
71 pony7 775.00013.677
72 pwnsuky 768.00013.547
73 Cybur57 747.00013.194
74 ripp3rs 723.00012.794
75 Mayas 671.00011.947
76 CH1ll 665.00011.835
77 kiona 652.00011.612
78 timHehe 648.00011.532
79 pokko 557.00010.065
80 technic 555.00010.018
81 Lilac 555.00010.004
82 noxale 555.0009.990
83 UCCU 545.0009.817
84 T.B.D. 540.0009.724
85 ord v 540.0009.711
86 hxp 540.0009.698
87 Armia Prezesa 450.0008.249
88 Invaders 450.0008.237
89 khack40 435.0007.986
90 ٩(ŏ﹏ŏ、)۶ 376.0007.033
91 Call_me_CLS 376.0007.022
92 Yu0 362.0006.787
93 polygl0ts 357.0006.696
94 TeamPowerPrinter 357.0006.686
95 Winnie抵制NBA 357.0006.675
96 Vox Dei 357.0006.665
97 rockyou 355.0006.623
98 UIT-Mak3.1t.Happ3nd 355.0006.613
99 The Additional Payphones 355.0006.604
100 MorningLightMountain 342.0006.387
101 LJP 342.0006.378
102 kekers 342.0006.369
103 OK_Throw_Me_Some_Numbers 342.0006.360
104 PwnaSonic 342.0006.351
105 NuttyShell 338.0006.279
106 DvDK 338.0006.271
107 HgbSec 338.0006.262
108 CSI 338.0006.254
109 nopc 338.0006.246
110 blah 338.0006.239
111 Contrail 338.0006.231
112 SU 338.0006.224
113 PPAP 338.0006.216
114 aw0 338.0006.209
115 mariomario 338.0006.202
116 m1z0r3 338.0006.195
117 MV9rwGOf08 338.0006.188
118 TeamRocketIst 338.0006.181
119 ivachyou 334.0006.111
120 pewpew 288.0005.370
121 TrashPandas 286.0005.332
122 dmbs335 280.0005.230
123 天枢Dubhe 257.0004.857
124 dummy-team 257.0004.851
125 defragmented brains 257.0004.845
126 qab 255.0004.807
127 LEFOOT 252.0004.753
128 TsXCF 250.0004.716
129 NEX 250.0004.710
130 lgq_tql 250.0004.704
131 quriosity 250.0004.699
132 bbbb00y 250.0004.694
133 falconctf 250.0004.688
134 kasia-tutej 250.0004.683
135 N30Z30N 250.0004.678
136 saarsec 248.0004.641
137 vovantthong 237.0004.460
138 Virink 233.0004.392
139 33kairu 233.0004.387
140 ISITDTU 233.0004.382
141 L 233.0004.377
142 C_men 230.0004.325
143 ASFDAS 200.0003.842
144 ` 200.0003.837
145 bit 187.0003.625
146 foo3 187.0003.621
147 gakki429 183.0003.553
148 Bl4sph3my 155.0003.101
149 b01lers 155.0003.097
150 HANA 155.0003.093
151 LFVFRH 155.0003.089
152 Armitage 155.0003.085
153 notpotateam 155.0003.081
154 KiltedSec 155.0003.077
155 hwy 155.0003.073
156 GRIS 155.0003.069
157 let'sTry 155.0003.065
158 Cyberlandsholdet 155.0003.062
159 Cyber@UC 155.0003.058
160 VincentTW 155.0003.054
161 JackHo 155.0003.051
162 Do na ru do 155.0003.047
163 MATE 155.0003.044
164 Eiei 155.0003.040
165 Ne0Lux-C1Ph3r 155.0003.037
166 strange_uncle 155.0003.033
167 jsonBourne 155.0003.030
168 GreenKiddie 155.0003.027
169 CTFBB 155.0003.023
170 paper plane 155.0003.020
171 chucklee 155.0003.017
172 H3xRaid 155.0003.014
173 xSTF 155.0003.011
174 Figyel 155.0003.008
175 fkclai 155.0003.005
176 caillou 155.0003.002
177 etje 155.0002.999
178 WebSpiders 155.0002.996
179 win32k.sys 155.0002.993
180 KorNewbie 155.0002.990
182 HITCON GIRLS 155.0002.984
183 WeAreScientists 155.0002.981
184 KITCTF 155.0002.979
185 CodeBolsheviks 155.0002.976
186 austun12 155.0002.973
187 WHITERHATS 155.0002.971
188 0FA 155.0002.968
189 Null Bytes 155.0002.965
190 HackingForSoju 155.0002.963
191 Ta7richa 155.0002.960
192 ikdwimd 155.0002.958
193 Tarnished Trepidation 155.0002.955
194 CCLD 155.0002.953
195 Nawfal 155.0002.950
196 JuJu 155.0002.948
197 RATF{Rage Against The Flag} 155.0002.945
198 iziz1 155.0002.943
199 syn 155.0002.941
200 ༼ つ ◕_◕ ༽つ뀨 155.0002.938
201 admin1 155.0002.936
202 y0d31 155.0002.934
203 TrumpLandia 155.0002.931
204 AKD 155.0002.929
205 littleowl 155.0002.927
206 Fword 155.0002.925
207 baton 155.0002.922
208 IMEsec 155.0002.920
209 Cyber Grizzlies 155.0002.918
210 T35H 155.0002.916
211 onotch 155.0002.914
212 Name Pending 155.0002.912
213 *breakers 155.0002.910
214 Deadlock Team 155.0002.908
215 heartstone 155.0002.906
216 SeeNoEvil 155.0002.904
217 知世 155.0002.902
218 Zonda 155.0002.900
219 Abyss Syndorome 155.0002.898
220 BestGirlx002 155.0002.896
221 lepPwn 155.0002.894
222 Hangry 155.0002.892
223 galaxy 155.0002.890
224 heartstone2 155.0002.888
225 Fried chicken 155.0002.887
226 GreyBoxSec 155.0002.885
227 MEH 155.0002.883
228 Nupakachi 155.0002.881
229 Sammy1 155.0002.879
230 kekb 155.0002.878
231 Lancet 155.0002.876
232 c00c00r00c00 155.0002.874
233 voillla 155.0002.872
234 furi 155.0002.871
235 我想畢業 155.0002.869
236 GR00T5 155.0002.867
237 Kira 155.0002.866
238 c0de2m0d 155.0002.864
239 cup_trainings 155.0002.862
240 katagaitai 155.0002.861
241 SFP 155.0002.859
242 /dev/base 155.0002.858
243 blueship 155.0002.856
244 Atreus 155.0002.854
245 SSAT 155.0002.853
246 Malware 155.0002.851
247 z3bra 155.0002.850
248 418 155.0002.848
249 hackstreetboys 155.0002.847
250 owen 155.0002.845
251 yu 155.0002.844
252 yu123 155.0002.842
253 lAvengersl 155.0002.841
254 Neeeo 155.0002.839
255 Spikers 155.0002.838
256 NSCNA 155.0002.837
257 semcwang 155.0002.835
258 rreiss 155.0002.834
259 ngoctin 155.0002.832
260 K1_W4L0 155.0002.831
261 s0l0m4n 155.0002.830
262 ChalmersCTF 155.0002.828
263 Sheepyrun 155.0002.827
264 TeamCC 155.0002.826
265 bolgia4 155.0002.824
266 FC @NooM 155.0002.823
267 nubcakes 155.0002.822
268 TuX 155.0002.820
269 nguyendqn 155.0002.819
270 Forkbenders 155.0002.818
271 WhiteCat 155.0002.816
272 m0 155.0002.815
273 inspirons 155.0002.814
274 DuckDuckNo 155.0002.813
275 HackademINT 155.0002.811
276 noteam1 105.0002.012
277 miso24 50.0001.133
278 Pwninsula 50.0001.132
279 blueroom 50.0001.131
280 shinnosuke 50.0001.130
281 littlechin 50.0001.129
282 PWD 50.0001.127
283 TarcheFeldmanYOtrosDos 50.0001.126
284 eu e deus 50.0001.125
285 keis 50.0001.124
286 UIT-Ghost.ist 50.0001.123
287 Blue Hens 50.0001.122
288 osamas_casio 50.0001.121
289 NJUST_Tp0t 50.0001.119
290 RandomFuckingTeam 50.0001.118
291 lxf42 50.0001.117
292 Hax 50.0001.116
293 zqszqszqs 50.0001.115
294 Zy1X 50.0001.114
295 w0ooo 50.0001.113
296 gxkyrftx 50.0001.112
297 Sunny 50.0001.111
298 n7we4ku6 50.0001.110
299 NYUSEC 50.0001.109
300 0xf4b1 50.0001.108
301 De1ta 50.0001.107
302 EVA CTF Team 50.0001.106
303 0x00SUDO 50.0001.105
304 M4xIsMyBigBro 50.0001.104
305 the very good and nice team 50.0001.103
306 Gryphons 50.0001.102
307 warlock_rootx 50.0001.101
308 Qrters 50.0001.100
309 boom 50.0001.099
310 test 50.0001.098
311 X1cT34m 50.0001.097
312 pakkunandy 50.0001.096
313 The Fifth Column 50.0001.095
314 F0rPr4ct1c3 50.0001.094
315 Flintz 50.0001.093
316 PIST 50.0001.092
317 !root 50.0001.091
318 SGW 50.0001.090
319 K4CT 50.0001.089
320 asef18766@gmail.com 50.0001.088
321 terminalillness 50.0001.087
322 GML 50.0001.087
323 soko 50.0001.086
324 Freeze 50.0001.085
325 Cyber Weapons Factory 50.0001.084
326 cypan 50.0001.083
327 SumetFC 50.0001.082
328 wasamusume 50.0001.081
329 cby234 50.0001.080
330 chicken 50.0001.080
331 The_Shy 50.0001.079
332 The_Shy_0 50.0001.078
333 Lity 50.0001.077
334 d0g 50.0001.076
335 0x567 50.0001.075
336 olaolaolaolaola 50.0001.075
337 ROIS 50.0001.074
338 tlt 50.0001.073
339 GRAD501 50.0001.072
340 b.t 50.0001.071
341 TkHighSchool 50.0001.070
342 ER 50.0001.070
343 x 50.0001.069
344 1nk0 50.0001.068
345 0th3rsssS 50.0001.067
346 RTFM 50.0001.067
347 Wow 50.0001.066
348 donglao 50.0001.065
349 Nerver Lost You 50.0001.064
350 五大訴求_缺一不可 50.0001.063
351 m3m3d4 50.0001.063
352 洪裕權 50.0001.062
353 lcgg 50.0001.061
354 naver 50.0001.060
355 OMGGG 50.0001.060
356 1nteger_c 50.0001.059
357 realsungs 50.0001.058
358 xxx 50.0001.058
359 ༼ つ ◕_◕ ༽つ 뀨 50.0001.057
360 Aakash Kumar 50.0001.056
361 咕咕咕咕 50.0001.055
362 score_gazer 50.0001.055
363 hitMan 50.0001.054
364 Taiwan belongs to China 50.0001.053
365 KundaJ 50.0001.053
366 Wani Hackase 50.0001.052
367 KonohaDerek 50.0001.051
368 3xploit3rs 50.0001.050
369 m1x73c05 50.0001.050
370 BaBaNaNa 50.0001.049
371 0xcafecafe 50.0001.048
372 love 50.0001.048
373 망혼용 50.0001.047
374 h@y@t3 50.0001.046
375 fdgkhdkgh 50.0001.046
376 KOR-BLACK 50.0001.045
377 Etaon 50.0001.044
378 송성엽 50.0001.044
379 Samurai 50.0001.043
380 LittleNarwhals 50.0001.042
381 LoRe 50.0001.042
382 /etc/passwd 50.0001.041
383 KUDoS 50.0001.041
384 n0n3 50.0001.040
385 o__g_ 50.0001.039
386 k 50.0001.039
387 SOCKS5应用 50.0001.038
388 Venom 50.0001.037
389 Noob_CTF 50.0001.037
390 12end 50.0001.036
391 BackdoorCipher 50.0001.036
392 0ctopus 50.0001.035
393 jup9020 50.0001.034
394 w4rd3n 50.0001.034
395 stankc 50.0001.033
396 0xdeadbeef 50.0001.033
397 sgwr 50.0001.032
398 teamsolo 50.0001.031
399 홍식당 50.0001.031
400 bruhthers 50.0001.030
401 AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA 50.0001.030
402 Wing 50.0001.029
403 Ganaha Hibiki 50.0001.029
404 cybermonkeys 50.0001.028
405 outOfCheese 50.0001.027
406 CNSS 50.0001.027
407 hitori 50.0001.026
408 UnKn0wn 50.0001.026
409 NullNot 50.0001.025
410 Tp0t 50.0001.025
411 sw4p 50.0001.024
412 takahashi 50.0001.023
413 O.P.T.I.M 50.0001.023
414 Alphateam 50.0001.022
415 Roselia> 50.0001.022
416 Server 50.0001.021
417 TryTry 50.0001.021
418 Lamber 50.0001.020
419 alvin1234 50.0001.020
420 4katsuk1 50.0001.019
421 Panitia 50.0001.019
422 SiberRookies 50.0001.018
423 sssssch 50.0001.018
424 Noob 50.0001.017
425 gimmemeat 50.0001.017
426 BotMF 50.0001.016
427 peanuts 50.0001.016
428 Heroes Cyber Security 50.0001.015
429 SAPRA 50.0001.015
430 cpegg 50.0001.014
431 Dc1ph3R 50.0001.014
432 cyber 50.0001.013
433 Team CISC 50.0001.013
434 Po0Lo 50.0001.012
435 Specterists 50.0001.012
436 Zerotak 50.0001.011
437 n0d 50.0001.011
438 acdwas 50.0001.010
439 makelarides 50.0001.010
440 No-Name 50.0001.009
441 B4dUs3rs 50.0001.009
442 swt02026 50.0001.008
443 CONHIT 50.0001.008
444 Ask and go to the blue ga 50.0001.007
445 xiaodao 50.0001.007
446 St0rm 50.0001.006
447 kobalt 50.0001.006
448 Neya 50.0001.005
449 exd0tpy 50.0001.005
450 Lcark 50.0001.004
451 RISS 50.0001.004
452 just checking 50.0001.004
453 vmovq 50.0001.003
454 hihihi 50.0001.003
455 0x49736b 50.0001.002
456 whitecats 50.0001.002
457 25500 50.0001.001
458 P@Ge2mE 50.0001.001
459 Pokemonday 50.0001.000
460 Zeus 50.0001.000
461 muranchu 50.0001.000
462 dr4carys 50.0000.999
463 NIS 50.0000.999
464 DIAMLABODOHVIN 50.0000.998
465 ROH 50.0000.998
466 yuf1sher 50.0000.997
467 M3r@c1e 50.0000.997
468 BITSkrieg 50.0000.996
470 Stack 50.0000.996
471 dislocated mhackeroni 50.0000.995
472 solo_loh 50.0000.995
473 g1FF_r00t 50.0000.994
474 BB 50.0000.994
475 Hexpresso 50.0000.994
476 FuckHoward 50.0000.993
477 srz 50.0000.993
478 Beta_securiteam 50.0000.992
479 u0bu4s 50.0000.992
480 AFK 50.0000.992
481 mamas(h) 50.0000.991
482 PororoJoa 50.0000.991
483 5he11_B0y 50.0000.990
484 Secret Ciphers 50.0000.990
485 weRubb1sh 50.0000.990
486 greenland_shark 50.0000.989
487 Ak4tsuki 50.0000.989
488 Root-kids 50.0000.988
489 alaki 50.0000.988
490 Birgit do you want me? 50.0000.988
491 TheLordOfThePing 50.0000.987
492 ata 50.0000.987
493 ahihi 50.0000.986
494 Clement J Nicolle 50.0000.986
495 zer0byte 50.0000.986
496 NISRA 50.0000.985
497 Monorail 50.0000.985
498 n00b 57ud3n7 50.0000.985
499 Luz 50.0000.984
500 xianyu123 50.0000.984
501 Vindicators 50.0000.983
502 DaeguTangParty 50.0000.983
503 JustNotBob 50.0000.983
504 ByteForc3 50.0000.982
505 Scorpion123 50.0000.982
506 Cyber Security Trunojoyo 50.0000.982
507 Armitage Team 50.0000.981
508 don's team 50.0000.981
509 yee 50.0000.980
510 Unknown 50.0000.980
511 Hackwaba Cybersec 50.0000.980
512 PoE 50.0000.979
513 PHTeam 50.0000.979
514 1byte 50.0000.979
515 N00b 50.0000.978
516 0x00C0FFEE 50.0000.978
517 P 50.0000.978
518 4to3/Krustacean Krew 50.0000.977
519 invalid 50.0000.977
520 TeamDoit 50.0000.977
521 galhacktic trendsetters 50.0000.976
522 SDSLabs 50.0000.976
523 Team Space 50.0000.976
524 y4y 50.0000.975
525 spenaro 50.0000.975
526 l0v3r 50.0000.975
527 Phish'n'Chips 50.0000.974
528 LicenseKey 50.0000.974
529 WoiEis 50.0000.974
530 sudo_where_is_flag 50.0000.973
531 B201Crew 50.0000.973
532 EggmentationFault 50.0000.973
533 FCUHackerSir 50.0000.972
534 白狐 50.0000.972
535 havefun 50.0000.972
536 Ver 50.0000.971
537 CoolClownzClan 50.0000.971
538 Blue Pheonix 50.0000.971
539 Jibril 50.0000.970
540 r00tstici 50.0000.970
541 DeleteHumanity 50.0000.970
542 Disam 50.0000.969
543 hobo 50.0000.969
544 hedgeruei 50.0000.969
545 黃嵩育 50.0000.968
546 lin_shang 50.0000.968
547 anonsurf 50.0000.968
548 Z3R0 50.0000.968
549 CrashOverriders 50.0000.967
550 cat 50.0000.967
551 HxH 50.0000.967
552 RedRocket 50.0000.966
553 redpwn 50.0000.966
554 menzic11 50.0000.966
555 Gh0stSh3ll 50.0000.965
556 noplalic 50.0000.965
557 Vortex 50.0000.965
558 D@T@C0RrUpT10# 50.0000.964
559 stef 50.0000.964
560 loli 50.0000.964
561 CerberusTeam 50.0000.964
562 CSsquad 50.0000.963
563 CyberTaskForce Zero 50.0000.963
564 keyboard krackers 50.0000.963
565 ayyy 50.0000.962
566 DOAIBU 50.0000.962
567 h4ck4lov3 50.0000.962
568 Hackiit 50.0000.962
569 pickle 50.0000.961
570 r00ta 50.0000.961
571 Bits For Everyone 50.0000.961
572 whoarewe 50.0000.960
573 Haccsi10g 50.0000.960
574 retcraft 50.0000.960
575 pmp 50.0000.960
576 50.0000.959
577 BrycimusMaximus 50.0000.959
578 Red0x 50.0000.959
579 CSF 50.0000.958
580 HungryCaterpillar 50.0000.958
581 just sign in 50.0000.958
582 Bread Boiz 50.0000.958
583 hanakin 50.0000.957
584 CatpureTheFish 50.0000.957
585 Mazala 50.0000.957
586 Z3roC0uls 50.0000.957
587 l0n3r 50.0000.956
588 baKerstReet 50.0000.956
589 shirley 50.0000.956
590 2B2Y 50.0000.955
591 FreeHK 50.0000.955
592 axzfdav 50.0000.955
593 stone 50.0000.955
594 BrOoDkIlLeR 50.0000.954
595 HowFun 50.0000.954
596 ciscopangpang 50.0000.954
597 或者明天 50.0000.954
598 Supermac 50.0000.953
599 moonkub 50.0000.953
600 D.I.E 50.0000.953
601 shikendon 50.0000.953
602 Jus7w333 50.0000.952
603 fasad 50.0000.952
604 yuval 50.0000.952
605 . 50.0000.952
606 QAQ 50.0000.951
607 k803 50.0000.951
608 Nooob 50.0000.951
609 ananima 50.0000.951
610 qqq 50.0000.950
611 B3bieSec_Team 50.0000.950
612 team test 50.0000.950
613 mahdiz 50.0000.950
614 folite 50.0000.949
615 e 50.0000.949
616 randomte4m 50.0000.949
617 fj0x25 50.0000.949
618 HugeGG 50.0000.948
619 Golems_treat 50.0000.948
620 cg10036@gmail.com 50.0000.948
621 dr3dd 50.0000.948
622 no_sql 50.0000.947
623 Fowlron 50.0000.947
624 UglyBear 50.0000.947
625 beerpwn 50.0000.947
626 Hayageek 50.0000.946
627 IZONE 50.0000.946
628 lost+found 50.0000.946
629 GH05T5 50.0000.946
630 Superrrrr 50.0000.945
631 cunt 50.0000.945
632 watevr 50.0000.945
633 youngsouk 50.0000.945
634 some_team1 50.0000.944
635 High Tech Hacking Touch 50.0000.944
636 Hecării, Țuica și Păunii 50.0000.944
637 0xdeabbeaf 50.0000.944
638 pof.pof 50.0000.944
639 bobgil 50.0000.943
640 Mokirin 50.0000.943
641 ri5e 50.0000.943
642 AtchaySkhown 50.0000.943
643 alesawe 50.0000.942
644 Jenex 50.0000.942
645 Newbie_aaa 50.0000.942
646 bada 50.0000.942
647 qq 50.0000.942
648 prostiroot 50.0000.941
649 C0Br@ 50.0000.941
650 Slick 50.0000.941
651 T3K4 50.0000.941
652 SokoteBiPayan 50.0000.940
653 Code Red 50.0000.940
654 TheKingz 50.0000.940
655 Go for flags! 50.0000.940
656 zer0 50.0000.940
657 LinuxTitan 50.0000.939
658 ENKC 50.0000.939
659 segod0n 50.0000.939
660 ByamB4 50.0000.469
661 test234 50.0000.469
662 Team w00h! 50.0000.469