Sun, 03 Oct. 2021, 07:00 UTC — Sun, 03 Oct. 2021, 15:00 UTC 

On-line

RuCTF event.

Format: Attack-Defense Attack-Defense

Official URL: https://ructf.org/

This event's future weight is subject of public voting!

Future weight: 25.00 

Rating weight: 25.00 

Event organizers 

We would like to invite teams that participated in RuCTFE competitions in 2019 and 2020, so it's going to be a really epic competition!

Prizes

TBA

Scoreboard

28 teams total

PlaceTeamCTF pointsRating points
1 Bushwhackers 53018.78050.000
2 C4T BuT S4D 24003.13023.818
3 ENOFLAG 19085.74017.333
4 SPbCTF 17670.72014.582
5 Bulba Hackers 17392.63013.201
6 saarsec 17168.55012.262
7 kks 16300.42011.258
8 HgbSec 13757.7809.612
9 Red Cadets 13466.2009.128
10 SPRAVEDLIVAЯ RUSH A 13407.1308.822
11 SUSlo.PAS 12942.6508.376
12 Lunary 11926.0207.707
13 SiBears 11832.5407.502
14 RedRocket 10453.3506.715
15 Luchshie na svete druz'ya 9801.0106.288
16 wetox 9728.8306.150
17 Omaviat 9567.2305.982
18 SharLike 8911.8305.591
19 Tower of Hanoi 8886.4705.506
20 BinaryBears 6974.2704.539
21 SFT0 6347.8504.184
22 s3qu3nc3 6237.2604.077
23 ZenHack 3312.6102.649
24 FAUST 2317.4102.134
25 Sigmas 1023.2301.482
26 Pixels 4.6400.964
27 SharNew 4.0300.928
28 %secretclub%power 3.9900.447